Coordinador de Prácticas Preprofesionales Empresariales- Geología
Ing. Bryan Joel Salgado Almeida- bryjosal@espol.edu.ec
2018
MINESADCO S.A.
Tutor: Garcés León Daniel Omar
Estudiantes: Zambrano Ruiz Kerly Gabriela, Torres Peña Karen Dayana
GAD Zaruma
Tutor: Coronel Quevedo Jorge Alberto
Estudiantes: Rivadeneira García Jéssica Estefanía, Loayza Toro Glenda Cecilia, Loor González Dajean Steeven
Secretaría de Educación Superior, Ciencia, Tecnología e Innovación (Z. 5~8)
Tutor: Pindo Macas Juan Carlos
Estudiantes: Moscoso Molina César David
BIRA Bienes Raíces
Tutor: Garcés León Daniel Omar
Estudiantes: Espinoza Santos Catherine Ibeth, Loayza Ramírez Johnny Joel
Tutor: Coronel Quevedo Jorge Alberto
Estudiantes: Rivadeneira García Jéssica Estefanía
Tutor: Martillo Bustamante Carlos Eduardo
Estudiantes: Zambrano Ruiz Kerly Gabriela, Torres Peña Karen Dayana
Tutor: Altamirano Morán David Ricardo
Estudiantes: Valdospino Cevallos Denisse Bethsabe
Tutor: Carrión Mero Paúl César
Estudiantes: Aguilar Aguilar Maribel Estefanía
GAD Catamayo
Tutor: Mulas Maurizio
Estudiantes: Pineda Ruiz Roberth Patricio
Instituto Espacial Ecuatoriano
Tutor: Coronel Quevedo Jorge Alberto
Estudiantes: Piedra Guerrero Jonathan Ignacio
Tutor: Martillo Bustamante Carlos Eduardo
Estudiantes: Jaya Montalvo María Fernanda
Geología Ambiental & Económica S.A.
Tutor: Coronel Quevedo Jorge Alberto
Estudiantes: Sánchez Padilla Cristhian Vinicio
GAD La Libertad
Tutor: Coronel Quevedo Jorge Alberto
Estudiantes: Sánchez Zambrano Andrés José
Tutor: Martillo Bustamante Carlos Eduardo
Estudiantes: Villalta Echeverría Michelle del Pilar
Tutor: Martillo Bustamante Carlos Eduardo
Estudiantes: Falcones Goya Scarlet Marcela
Policonstruc S.A.
Tutor: Mulas Maurizio
Estudiantes: Murillo Lozano Israel Bolívar
SEGEO S.A.
Tutor: Garcés León Daniel Omar
Estudiantes: Cajas Valle Zeila Ziliu
ESPOL
Tutor: Montenegro Santos Galo Vicente
Estudiantes: Sanchez Zambrano Emily Nicole, Solorzano Chauca Joselyne Barbara, Quiñonez Barzona Ximena Yomaira
Tutor: Altamirano Morán David Ricardo
Estudiantes: Malavé Hernández Jenifer Allison, Clavijo Rivera Ángel Jesús
Tutor: Díaz Arias Eduardo
Estudiantes: Jaya Montalvo María Fernanda, Aguilar Aguilar Maribel Estefanía, Loor González Dajean Steeven
Tutor: Altamirano Morán David Ricardo
Estudiantes: Valdospino Cevallos Denisse Bethsabe
Instituto Oceanográfico de la Armada
Tutor: Garcés León Daniel Omar
Estudiantes: Pineda Ruiz Roberth Patricio, Alarcón Alarcón Danny Polivio
Tutor: Altamirano Morán David Ricardo
Estudiantes: Quiñonez Barzona Ximena Yomaira
Tutor: Garcés León Daniel Omar
Estudiantes: García Rodríguez Fabricio Marcelo
GAD Eloy Alfaro - Durán
Tutor: Altamirano Morán David Ricardo
Estudiantes: Padilla Cruz John Peter, Zambrano Peralta Koraima Patricia
Tutor: González Bonilla Miguel Ángel
Estudiantes: Espinoza Celi Jorge Andrés, Rodríguez Ortega Michael Ángelo
Petroamazonas E.P.
Tutor: Montenegro Santos Galo Vicente
Estudiantes: Hormaza Barcia Stefanie Sugey, Viña Ortega Ana Gabriela
Tutor: González Bonilla Miguel Ángel
Estudiantes: Rivadeneira García Jéssica Estefanía
GAD Babahoyo
Tutor: Fatras Muñoz Christophe Julien Martin
Estudiantes: Morocho Vera Álvaro Damián
M.I.M. Santa Elena
Tutor: Altamirano Morán David Ricardo
Estudiantes: Reyes Suárez Jorge Luis, García Rodríguez Fabricio Marcelo
Hanrine Exploration and Mining S.A.
Tutor: Altamirano Morán David Ricardo
Estudiantes: Jaya Montalvo María Fernanda, Padilla Cruz John Peter